Website Manager

Fall 2019 Schedule (Last Updated 9/12 @ 12:27 PM)

DATE:Saturday, September 14, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.UFA 11B Red1:30pmCentral Park 3A7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.UFA 11B Gold9:00amCentral Park 3B7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.UFA 11B White12:00pmCentral Park 3B7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.UFA 10B Red3:00pmCentral Park 3B7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.UFA 10B Black10:30amCentral Park 3C7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.UFA 10B White12:00pmCentral Park 3C7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.UFA 09B Gold3:00pmCentral Park 1A9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.UFA 09B White10:30amCentral Park 1B9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.UFA 09B Blue9:00amCentral Park 1B9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 White/Greyvs.UFA 09B Bronze12:00pmCentral Park 1A9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.UFA 09B White Mountains - Dawson1:30pmCentral Park 2A9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.UFA 08B White1:30pmCentral Park 1B9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.UFA 08B Grey10:30amCentral Park 2A9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.UFA 10G Gold9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.UFA 10G Mountains - Dawson10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.UFA 09 Gold9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.UFA 08G Black10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.UFA 08G Red1:00pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
DATE:Sunday, September 15, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.AFU B11 Gold10:30amSHP 2B7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.AFU B11 Silver12:00pmSHP 2B7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.AFU B11 Bronze1:30pmSHP 2B7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.AFU B10 Gold1:30pmSHP 2A7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.AFU B10 Bronze9:00amSHP 2A7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 White/Greyvs.AFU B10 Red10:30amSHP 2A7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.AFU B10 Black12:00pmSHP 2A7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.AFU B09 Gold10:30amSHP 1A9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.AFU B09 Silver12:00pmSHP 1A9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.AFU B09 Bronze1:30pmSHP 1A9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.AFU B09 Red3:00pmSHP 1A9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.AFU B08 Gold1:30pmSHP 1B9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.AFU B08 Silver10:30amSHP 1B9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.AFU G11 Silver12:00pmNorth Park 2A7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.AFU G10 Gold12:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.AFU G10 Silver1:30pmNorth Park 2B7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.AFU G09 Silver1:30pmNorth Park 1A9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.AFU G09 Bronze12:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.AFU G07 Gold3:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
DATE:Saturday, September 21, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.KSA U9 Boys - A-Level9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.KSA U9 Boys - C-Level10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.KSA U8 Boys A-Level12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.KSA - U10 Boys -A-Level9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.KSA - U11 Boys - B-Level10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.KSA - U12 Boys - A-Level9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.TYSA 11 Girls1:30pmGranite 37v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.TYSA 10 Girls3:00pmGranite 37v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.TYSA 08/09 Gold Girls12:00pmGranite 19v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.TYSA 08/09 Green Girls10:30amGranite 19v9
DATE:Sunday, September 22, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DATE:Saturday, September 28, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.NTH - NASA9:00amNoonday 9A7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.NTH - NASA10:30amNoonday 9A7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.NTH - NASA12:00pmNoonday 9A7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.NTH - NASA1:30pmMNP 4A7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.NTH - NASA3:00pmMNP 4A7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.NTH - NASA4:30pmMNP 4A7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.NTH - NASA9:00amNoonday 89v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.NTH - NASA10:30amNoonday 89v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.NTH - NASA10:30amMNP 5B9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.NTH - NASA9:00amMNP 5B9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.NTH - NASA G11 Navy9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.NTH - NASA G10 White9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.NTH - NASA G10 Blue10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.NTH - NASA G09 Navy10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.NTH - NASA G09 Blue9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.NTH - NASA G08 Navy10:30amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
DATE:Sunday, September 29, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DATE:Saturday, October 5, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.SSA B11 Yellow Elite9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.SSA B11 Yellow Premier10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.SSA B10 Yellow Elite12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.SSA B10 Yellow Premier10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.SSA B10 Yellow Academy I12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.SSA B08 Yellow Premier1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.SSA B09 Yellow Elite12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.SSA B09 Yellow Premier9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.SSA B09 Yellow Academy I10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.SSA B08 Yellow Elite9:00amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.SSA B08 Yellow Academy I12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.SSA G11 Yellow Elite1:15pmGalloway 17v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.SSA G10 Yellow Elite12:00pmGalloway 17v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.SSA G10 Yellow Premier10:45amGalloway 17v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.SSA G09 Yellow Elite10:15amWieuca 19v9
U11 GillsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.SSA G08 Yellow Premier11:30amWieuca 1
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.SSA G09 Yellow Premier9:00amWieuca 19v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.SSA G08 Yellow NPL12:45pmWieuca 19v9
DATE:Sunday, October 6, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.SSA Black B11 Elite1:00pmBig Shanty 67v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.SSA Black B11 Premier2:30pmBig Shanty 67v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.SSA Black B12 Elite4:00pmBig Shanty 77v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.SSA Black B10 Elite2:30pmBig Shanty 77v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.SSA Black B10 Premier1:00pmBig Shanty 77v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.SSA Black B11 Academy II4:00pmBig Shanty 6
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.SSA Black B11 Academy I5:30pmBig Shanty 67v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.SSA Black B09 Elite2:30pmBig Shanty 139v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.SSA Black B09 Premier4:00pmBig Shanty 139v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.SSA Black B08 Academy I1:00pmBig Shanty 149v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.SSA Black B09 Academy I1:00pmBig Shanty 139v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.SSA Black B08 Elite4:00pmBig Shanty 149v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.SSA Black B08 Premier2:30pmBig Shanty 149v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.SSA Black G11 Elite1:30pmNorth Park 2A7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.SSA Black G10 Elite12:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Mixvs.SSA Black G10 Premier1:30pmNorth Park 2B
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.SSA Black G10 Academy I3:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.SSA Black G09 Elite3:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
U11 GirlsMixAmbush SC G09 Mixvs.SSA Black G09 Premier1:30pmNorth Park 1A
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.SSA Black G09 Academy 112:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.SSA Black G08 Elite12:00pmNorth Park 1B9v9
DATE:Saturday,October 12, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DATE:Sunday, October 13, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DATE:Saturday, October 19, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.IAFC 2011B Elite9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.IAFC 2011B Gold10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.IAFC 2011B Silver1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.IAFC 2010B Elite9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.IAFC 2010B Gold10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.IAFC 2010B Silver12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.IAFC 2009B Elite12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.IAFC 2009B Ecel1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.IAFC 2009B Gold10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.IAFC 2009B Black10:30amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.IAFC 2008B Premier9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.IAFC 2008B Gold9:00amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.IAFC 2011G Elite12:00pmArizona 3C7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.IAFC 2010G Elite9:00amArizona 3D7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.IAFC 2010G Premier9:00amArizona 3E7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.IAFC 2009G Premier9:00amArizona 2A9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.IAFC 2009G Excel9:00amArizona 2A9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.IAFC 2008G Premier10:30amArizona 2B9v9
DATE:Sunday, October 20, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
U10 GirlsDanny C.Ambush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
U11 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
U11 GirlsTimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
U12 GirlsGavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DATE:Saturday, October 26, 2019
DivisionCoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Redvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysMarcosAmbush SC B11 Whitevs.All-In FC Snellville B10 Barca10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U9 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B11 Greyvs.All-In FC Snellville B11 Barca12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
U10 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.MW YMCA B10 Sudamerica9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Whitevs.All-In FC Snellville B10 Barca10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U10 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B10 Greyvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill B10 Lopez12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 67v7
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill B09 Gregoire12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysIsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.All-In FC Snellville B09 Barca1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill B09 Greenfield9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U11 BoysMatt E.Ambush SC B09 Blackvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill B10 Greenfield10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
U12 BoysJuan CarlosAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.All-In FC Snellville B08 Barca9:00amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U12 BoysSergeiAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.All-In FC Sugar Hill B08 Lopez10:30amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
U9 GirlsMariusAmbush SC G11 Redvs.All-In FC Snellville G11 Barca9:00amBriscoe Park7v7