Website Manager

Spring 2019 Academy Schedule - Updated 03/252019 @ 7:46 AM

Saturday, March 30, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
Sunday, March 31, 2019
CoachTeamvsFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
Saturday, April 6, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
Sunday, April 7, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
Saturday, April 13, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.NTH-NASA A 20109:00amMNP 4A7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.NTH - NASA B 201010:30amMNP 4A7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.NTH - NASA C 201012:00pmMNP 4A7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.NTH - NASA A 20099:00amMNP 4B7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.NTH - NASA B 200910:30amMNP 4B7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.NTH - NASA C 200912:00pmMNP 4B7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.NTH - NASA A 20089:00amNoonday 79v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.NTH - NASA B 200810:30amNoonday 79v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.NTH - NASA C 20089:00amNoonday 89v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.NTH - NASA D 200810:30amNoonday 89v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.NTH - NASA B 20079:00amMNP 5A9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.NTH - NASA C 200710:30amMNP 5A9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.Tophat North 10 Navy9:00amNorth Park 2A7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.Tophat North 10 Blue10:30amNorth Park 2A7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.Tophat North 09 Navy9:00amNorth Park 2B7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.Tophat North 09 Blue10:30amNorth Park 2B7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.Tophat North 08 Navy9:00amNorth Park 1A9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.Tophat North 08 Blue10:30amNorth Park 1A9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.Tophat North 07 White9:00amNorth Park 1B9v9
Sunday, April 14, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.SSA Elite 2010 Black1:00pmBig Shanty 67v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.SSA Premier 2010 Black2:30pmBig Shanty 67v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.SSA Academy I 2010 Black4:00pmBig Shanty 67v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.SSA Elite 2009 Black1:00pmBig Shanty 77v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.SSA Premier 2009 Black4:00pmBig Shanty 77v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.SSA Academy I 2009 Black2:30pmBig Shanty 77v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.SSA Elite 2007 Black1:00pmBig Shanty 149v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.SSA Elite 2008 Black2:30pmBig Shanty 149v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.SSA Premier 2008 Black4:00pmBig Shanty 149v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.SSA Academy I 2008 Black5:30pmBig Shanty 149v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.SSA Elite 2007 Black2:30pmBig Shanty 139v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.SSA Premier 2007 Black1:00pmBig Shanty 139v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.SSA Elite 2010 Black12:00pmNorth Park 2A7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.SSA Premier 2010 Black1:30pmNorth Park 2A7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.SSA Elite 2009 Black12:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.SSA Premier 2009 Black1:30pmNorth Park 2B7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.SSA Academy I 2007 Black12:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.SSA Elite 2008 Black1:30pmNorth Park 1A9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.SSA Elite 2007 Black12:00pmNorth Park 1B9v9
Saturday, April 20, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.Smyrna 2010B A12:00pmRiverline Park 27v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.Smyrna 2010B B10:30amRiverline Park 27v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Mixvs.Smyrna 2010B B/C9:00amRiverline Park 27v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.Smyrna 2010B D12:00pmRiverline Park 37v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.Smyrna 2009B A12:00pmRiverline Park 39v9
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.Smyrna 2009B B/C1:30pmRiverline Park 37v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Mixvs.Smyrna 2009B C9:00amRiverline Park 37v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.Smyrna 2009B D3:00pmRiverline Park 37v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.Smryna 2008B A9:00amRiverline Park 49v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.Smyrna 2008B B/C10:30amRiverline Park 49v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.Smyrna 2008B C12:00pmRiverline Park 49v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.Smyrna 2008B D1:30pmRiverline Park 49v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.Smyrna 2007B B9:00amRiverline Park 59v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Mixvs.Smyrna 2007B C10:30amRiverline Park 59v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.Smyrna 2007B D12:00pmRiverline Park 59v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.Smyrna 2010G C9:00amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.Smyrna 2010G D10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.Smyrna 2009G B9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.Smyrna 2009G B10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.Smyrna 2008G B9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.Smyrna 2008G C10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.Smyrna 2007G C12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
Sunday, April 21, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
Saturday, April 27, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.All-In Sugar Hill U9B - B10:30amCotter 37v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.All-In Snellville U9B - C9:00amCotter 37v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.All-In Sugar Hill U10B - A3:00pmCotter 37v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U10B - B1:30pmCotter 37v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.All-In Sugar Hill U10B - C12:00pmCotter 37v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.All-In Sugar Hill U11B - A12:00pmCotter 29v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.All-In Sugar Hill U11B - B1:30pmCotter 29v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.All-In Snellville U11B - C3:00pmCotter 29v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.All-In Snellville U11B - D4:30pmCotter 29v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U12B - B9:00amCotter 29v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.All-In Sugar Hill U12B - C10:30amCotter 29v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U9 Girls9:00amNorth Park 2A7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.All-In Sugar Hill U11 Girls9:00amNorth Park 2B7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U10 Girls10:30amNorth Park 2B7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.All-in Sugar Hill U12 Girls10:30amNorth Park 1A9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U11 Girls9:00amNorth Park 1A9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.All-In Snellville U12 Girls9:00amNorth Park 1B9v9
Sunday, April 28, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.AFU 2010 Gold3:00pmNorth Park 2A7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.AFU 2010 Silver1:30pmNorth Park 2A7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.AFU 2010 Bronze12:00pmNorth Park 2A7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.AFU 2009 Gold1:30pmNorth Park 2B7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.AFU 2009 Silver12:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.AFU 2009 Bronze3:00pmNorth Park 2B7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.AFU 2008 Gold3:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.AFU 2008 Silver4:30pmNorth Park 1A9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.AFU 2008 Bronze12:00pmNorth Park 1A9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.AFU 2008 Red1:30pmNorth Park 1A9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.AFU 2007 Gold12:00pmNorth Park 1B9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.AFU 2007 Silver1:30pmNorth Park 1B9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.AFU 2010 SilverTBDTBD7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.AFU 2011 GoldTBDTBD7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.AFU 2009 SilverTBDTBD7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.AFU 2009 BronzeTBDTBD7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.AFU 2008 SilverTBDTBD9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.TBDTBD9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.AFU 2007 SilverTBDTBD9v9
Saturday, May 4, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.Buckhead UTD 10 Boys9:0amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Mixvs.DDYSC 10 Boys Elite10:30amWebb Bridge Park 17v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.DDYSC 10 Boys Premier12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.DDYSC 10 Boys United1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 17v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.Buckhead UTD 09 Boys 1st9:00amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Mixvs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite10:30amWebb Bridge Park 67v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.DDYSC 09 Boys Premier12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 67v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.Buckhead UTD Boys 2nd1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 67v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.Buckhead UTD 08 Boys 1st3:00pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.DDYSC 08 Boys Elite1:30pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Mixvs.DDYSC 08 Boys Premier12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 49v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.Buckhead UTD 08 Boys 2nd10:30amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.DDYSC 08 Boys United9:00amWebb Bridge Park 49v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.Buckhead UTD 07 Boys12:00pmWebb Bridge Park 39v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Mixvs.DDYSC 07 Boys United10:30amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance9:00amWebb Bridge Park 39v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.DDYSC 10 Girls Elite9:00amAvondale Dunaire 1A7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Mixvs.DDYSC 10 Girls Premier10:30amAvondale Dunaire 1A7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.Buckhead UTD 10 Girls Elite12:00pmAvondale Dunaire 1A7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.DDYSC 09 Girls Elite9:00amAvondale Dunaire 1B7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.DDYSC 09 Girls Premier10:30amAvondale Dunaire 1B7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.DDYSC 08 Girls Elite9:00amAvondale Dunaire 2A9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.DDYSC 08 Girls Premier10:30amAvondale Dunaire 2A9v9
MarcosAmbush SC 07G Whitevs.DDYSC 07 Girls Elite12:00pmAvondale Dunaire 2B9v9
Sunday, May 5, 2019
CoachTeamvsOpponentTimeFieldFormatNotes
Matt E.Ambush SC B10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
Juan C.Ambush SC B10 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
IsmailAmbush SC B09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
SergeiAmbush SC B09 Greyvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DavidAmbush SC B08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DavidAmbush SC B08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GuyAmbush SC B08 Blackvs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
SergeiAmbush SC B07 Greyvs.No GameNo Game9v9
DannyAmbush SC G10 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
DannyAmbush SC G10 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
MariusAmbush SC G09 Redvs.No GameNo Game7v7
TimurAmbush SC G09 Whitevs.No GameNo Game7v7
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Redvs.No GameNo Game9v9
GavinoAmbush SC G08 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9
MarcosAmbush SC G07 Whitevs.No GameNo Game9v9